Home Site map E-mail


RayCan  Optoelectronic Next 850nm/1310nm/1550nm VCSEL

Company Overview view all
 
"Providing Low-Cost & High-Reliablity single/multi mode 850nm/1310nm/1550nm VCSEL Solutions for Telecommunications and Data Communications“ Supply low-cost, high reliable, and high-bandwidth fiberoptic components based on the technology of  vertical-cavity 
surface-emitting laser on Gigabit/10 Gigabit Ethernet, metro area & access networks.
News more
Contact us
E-mail
Support more
E-mail GobizKorea-The Gateway to Korean Suppliers